ESCAFLOWNE BABY!
ESCAFLOWNE BABY!
Black Lagoon.
SERIAL EXPERIMENTS LAIN
Trigun. The story, characters and music are second to none in my book.
Ninja Scroll
Dragon Ball, Z, and GT
Samuri Champloo
Cowboy Bebop (The Best)
Gundom (G Gundom in particular)
Full Metal Alchemist
Yu Yu Hakusho
Yugioh
Trinity Blood
TriGun
Bleach
Ghost In The Shell
Rurouni Kenshin
Mighty Morphing Power Rangers
rurouni kenshin and gundam wing i cant decide.
but i also enjoy, G gundam, inuyasha, trigun, .hack sign, full metal alchemist, DB/Z/GT, FLCL, and even though i only seen one episode full metal panic seems pretty good.
lynx
beaten final fantasy III,IV,VI,VII,VIII,IX,X,X-2,XII,mystic quest, tacitcs, tactics advanced, crystal chronicles.
you only live once but if you do it right once is enough
my FF amvs
It's a fight between Ragnarok The Animation or~ Paranoia Agent.
This is listed in no particular order:
Cowboy Bebop
Outlaw Star
Hellsing
Neon Genesis Evangelion
Ninja Scroll (the movie, not the series)
id say the same thing but at the moment id choose bleach...cause of the chracters the story...and i dont kno why but i seem to be addicted to watching that and naruto nonstop...its like i watch one episode and it starts a chain reaction till i get tired lmao...theres other i like but theres to many to count lmao
:shoot:yo im new to this sig thing so id appreciate comments and suggestions to my pm box k thanx :shoot:
Neon Genesis Evangelion.
Champloo, Bebop, and FlCl are pretty close, in that order.