Clair
Fina
Vita
Cleric
Febronia
Naotora Ii
-
Bracket One: Lamdadelta
Bracket Two: Ivlish
Bracket Three: Vita
Bracket Four: Cleric
Bracket Five: Febronia
Bracket Six: Lei-Fang
Bracket Seven: Mercedes
Clair
Ivlish
Vita
Cleric
Febronia
Naotora Ii
Mercedes
Bow before the mighty Javoo!
Gonna go ahead and post up the next round!
My votes:
Lambdadelta
Ivlish
Iris
Cleric
Febronia
Lei-Fang
Iris
Results:
Labdadelta - 4, Clair - 7
Ivlish - 9, Fina - 2
Iris - 4, Vita - 7
Ashley - 0, Cleric - 11
Chris - 4, Febronia - 7
Lei-Fang - 4, Naotora Ii - 7
Mercedes - 5, Iris - 5 (withdraw my vote)
Next round!
Bracket 1:
Mimi (Atelier) vs Guan Yinping (Dynasty Warriors)
Bracket 2:
Rydia (Final Fantasy) vs Corcell (MoeKuri)
Bracket 3:
KOS-MOS (Xenosaga) vs Olha (Ys)
Bracket 4:
Yumi (Suikoden) vs Ritzia (Mana)
Bracket 5:
Harvest Goddess One (Harvest Moon) vs Harvest Goddess Two (Harvest Moon)
Bracket 6:
Leah (Trapper Knight, Sharpshooter Princess) vs Mireille (Empty Horizons)
Bracket 7:
Mathilda (Fire Emblem) vs Fighter (Stranger of Sword City)
48ish hours~
1. Guan Yinping
2. Rydia
3. Olha
4. Yumi
5. Harvest Goddess Two
6. Mireille
7. Mathilda
Guan Yinping
RYDIA
KOS-MOS
Ritzia
Harvest Goddess One
Mireille
Fighter
1) Guan Yinping
2) Rydia
3) Olha
4) Yumi
5) Harvest Goddess One
6) Mireille
7) Fighter
Mimi
Rydia
Olha
Ritzia
Harvest Goddess One
Leah
Fighter
Mimi
Rydia
Olha
Yumi
Harvest Goddess 2
Leah
Mathilda
Mimi
Corcell
Olha
Ritzia
One
Mireille
Fighter
Bow before the mighty Javoo!
New round time!
My votes:
Mimi
Corcell
Olha
Yumi
Harvest Goddess 2
Mireille
Mathilda
Results:
Mimi - 5, Guan Yinping - 3
Rydia - 5, Corcell - 3
KOS-MOS - 1, Olha - 7
Yumi - 4, Ritzia - 4 (Will withdraw my vote for the tie)
Harvest Goddess 1 - 5, Harvest Goddess 2 - 3
Leah - 3, Mireille - 5
Mathilda - 3, Fighter - 5
New brackets!
Bracket 1:
Kai (Samurai Warriors) vs Sango (Hyperdimension)
Bracket 2:
Lilith (Fire Emblem) vs Alia (Blazing Souls)
Bracket 3:
Viola (Pokemon) vs Simurgh (MoeKuri)
Bracket 4:
Teresa (Suikoden) vs Millidia (Valkyrie Profile)
Bracket 5:
Katla (Atelier) vs Nene (Omega Quintet)
Bracket 6:
Kohaku (Tales) vs Riannon (Tears to Tiara)
Bracket 7:
Aurica (Ar Tonelico) vs Hana (Fire Emblem)
48ish hours~
1. Kai
2. Lilith
3. Viola
4. Millidia
5. Nene
6. Kohaku
7. Aurica
Kai
Alia
Viola
Millidia
Nene
Kohaku
Aurica
Bow before the mighty Javoo!