Marianna
Tarte
Seiko
Ritona
Towa
Totori
Uni
Pumpkin I want to compliment you on the gift you have for finding characters in such similar poses
Marianna
Tarte
Seiko
Ritona
Towa
Totori
Uni
Pumpkin I want to compliment you on the gift you have for finding characters in such similar poses
Marianna
Tarte (althoug I do love Kros)
Seiko
Ritona
Towa
Melvy
K-Sha (that one was weirdly difficult)
Bow before the mighty Javoo!
Gwendolyn
Tarte
Seiko
Lyon
Towa
Melvy
K-Sha
New round!
My votes:
Marianna
Tarte
Seiko
Ritona
Towa
Totori
Uni
Results:
Marianna - 5, Gwendolyn - 4
Tarte - 6, Enna Kros - 3
Seiko - 7, Eliza - 2
Ritona - 6, Lyon - 3
Towa - 9, Meg - 0
Totori - 5, Melvy - 4
K-Sha - 3, Uni - 6
New brackets!
Also I messed up on one of them, sorry. I put the wrong Iris against Vita earlier, and that Iris was supposed to be in this round but oh well!
Bracket 1:
Edel (Atelier) vs Celica (Fire Emblem)
Bracket 2:
Yayoi (Agarest War) vs Li-Ra-Lua (Agarest War)
Bracket 3:
Alena (Dragon Quest) vs Eleanor (Tales)
Bracket 4:
Rastel (Atelier) vs Annallee (Suikoden)
Bracket 5:
Nady (Atelier) vs Haru (Persona)
Bracket 6:
Iris (Harvest Moon) vs Tekken (Hyperdimension)
Bracket 7:
Sakura (Fire Emblem) vs Mitama (Fire Emblem)
48ish hours~
Edel
Yayoi
Eleanor
Rastel
Nady
Iris
Sakura
Toyota Celica
Yayoi
Eleanor
Annallee
Nady
Iris
Sakura
Celica
Li-Ra-Lua
Eleanor
Annallee
Nady
Iris
Sakura
Bow before the mighty Javoo!
1. Celica
2. Yayoi
3. Eleanor
4. Annallee
5. Haru
6. Iris
7. Mitama
Only 4 rounds left before the next stage!
My votes:
Celica
Li-Ra-Lua
Alena
Annallee
Nady
Tekken
Mitama
Results:
Edel - 2, Celica - 5
Yayoi - 3, Li-Ra-Lua - 4
Alena - 1, Eleanor - 6
Rastel - 2, Annallee - 5
Nady - 5, Haru - 2
Iris - 6, Tekken - 1
Sakura - 5, Mitama - 2
New brackets!
Bracket 1:
Artemis (MoeKuri) vs Aegis (MoeKuri)
Bracket 2:
Freya (Harvest Moon) vs Indra (MoeKuri)
Bracket 3:
Rise (Persona) vs Amy (Soul Calibur)
Bracket 4:
Emiri (Persona) vs Hilda (Suikoden)
Bracket 5:
Lyla (Harvest Moon) vs Kanon (God Eater)
Bracket 6:
Momohime (Muramasa) vs Kitana (Mortal Kombat)
Bracket 7:
Driselle (Tales) vs Katharina (Atelier)
48ish hours~
1. Artemis
2. Indra
3. Rise
4. Emiri
5. Kanon
6. Katana
7. Katharina